Winter League Tables
Select Season and League from the dropdown boxes
Week No
24
Date
09 Mar 2020

TeamNoPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
Geof Clark072417613192308935
John Bevan0424167132221510733
Roy Brooks012415812992297031
Gwen Selfe102413110256268-1226
Bruce MacDavid082411121292291123
Brian Hyland032411130232249-1722
Roy Burnett09249141268279-1119
Keith Sargeant06249141226339-11319
Tony Allen05249150258294-3618
David Atterbury02246162236314-7814

DateHome TeamScorePointsAway TeamScorePoints
09/03/20Geof Clark122Roy Brooks70
09/03/20Gwen Selfe152Keith Sargeant50
09/03/20John Bevan172Bruce MacDavid70
09/03/20Roy Burnett132David Atterbury100
09/03/20Tony Allen182Brian Hyland70