jacks centre indoor bowls club - latchingdon                                             Wednesday  19/6/2019

Jacks Club Champions 2019 - 1992 by Most Wins

Bowlers NameSinglesPairsTriplesFoursOthersTotal Won 
A Finch41031018
L Pugh41201118
D Cottee0943016
M Lawrence0933015
R Wheate2930115
G Cottee0543012
L Collings1901011
M Eveleigh2710111
J Campbell4500110
A Collings170109
T Hollis071019
J Owers123208
C Flexman312107
M Griffin340007
F Huggins240107
I Henley022206
R Hollis051006
C Sage050016
S Thrumble041005
A Edgley011204
G Huggins220004
E McMillan130004
R Measom310004
A Murphy130004
R Murphy040004
K Olley112004
D Sheldrake310004
K Vaughan211004
P Wheate013004
A Archer020013
F Brownson030003
A Burton011103
P Burton011103
M France021003
A Hutchins012003
G Lawrence000303
M Newman210003
J Noble021003
J Polley120003
C Richardson030003
M Smith030003
B Wells030003
B Bailey101002
K Baker001102
W Bell010102
D Cummins100102
L Davis200002
P deBank101002
M Edgley000202
J Elson011002
J Flexman001102
B Golding110002
S Hawkins110002
G Hill020002
K Kerr110002
B Laverington020002
J Lucy020002
J Miller100012
D Norris020002
J Patterson110002
B Sheldrake020002
K Sizer001102
M Sizer001102
R Stock110002
W Swallow200002
P Thornton200002
F Warren020002
A Whiting100102
D Angel001001
L Atkins010001
R Bailey001001
T Ball010001
P Bickford010001
W Bickford100001
B Brook010001
W Buckingham010001
C Sage010001
M Connelly010001
J Cooch000011
D Cooper010001
C Cross010001
S deBank001001
P Drew010001
J Ferris010001
I Finch000011
T Finch000011
D Fish100001
S Foss010001
W Golding010001
L Grainger000011
G Gregory100001
S Gregory001001
V Hills001001
V Hyam010001
A Johnson010001
A Johnstone000101
D Jowers100001
C Kippin100001
W London010001
P Mackshea100001
C Mallet010001
D McMillan010001
L McMillan100001
P McMurdo010001
T Measom010001
G Nokes001001
P Nokes001001
T Olley000101
A Pearce010001
S Pearce100001
J Peart100001
P Pease100001
P Perrin010001
B Rayner100001
R Sagrott010001
A Savage100001
B Savage010001
M Sawyer001001
R Sawyer100001
A Smart100001
B Swallow010001
B Taylor010001
K Tillett010001
P Walker100001
I Wells010001
G West010001
K White010001
P White010001
R White010001
P Whiting000101
J Williamoff100001
G Williams001001
P Wood000101
R Wood000101